buteurs national 1

Saison 2019/2020

Dernière mise à jour : 8 mars après la 25e journée

15 BUTS : Anani (Bourg-en-Bresse)

14 BUTS : Gueye (Pau);

13 BUTS : Rivas (Lyon-Duchère);

12 BUTS : Bayo (Dunkerque)

11 BUTS : Chahiri (Red Star); Bosca (Dunkerque); Laura (Quevilly-Rouen);

10 BUTS : Sabaly (Pau); Rocheteau (Cholet);

9 BUTS : Boudaud (Dunkerque); Mokdad (Créteil); Testud (Béziers);

8 BUTS : Robinet (Villefranche); Robic (Laval); Diallo (Créteil); Pollet (Gazélec Ajaccio);

7 BUTS : Nilor (Avranches); Chergui (Le Puy)

6 BUTS : Patrao (Le Puy); Idazza (Boulogne); Boateng (Avranches);

5 BUTS : Bayal Sall (Lyon-Duchère); Jarju (Pau); El Khoumisti (Le Puy); Scaramozzino (Boulogne)

4 BUTS : Ebrard (Concarneau); Ba (Pau); Taufflieb, Dadoune, Blanc et Guilavogui (Villefranche);
S. Kéita (Cholet); Diakité et Guel (Quevilly-Rouen); Bizet (Dunkerque); Ezikian (Lyon-Duchère);
Ouadah et Odzoumo (Bastia-Borgo); Garita et Shamal (Boulogne); Name (Pau); El Hamzaoui (Béziers)

3 BUTS : Jung, Lavigne, H. Benali et Jannez (Concarneau); Fleury (Le Puy); Delgado et Guilavogui (Toulon); Essende (Avranches); Lemb, Atik Ndicka-Matam, Khous, Kraichi et Boujedra (Bourg-en-Bresse);
Ketkeophomphone, Gbelle et Gomel (Cholet); Pierre-Charles et Grain (Lyon-Duchère);
Montiel et Réale (Béziers); Gendrey, Nzuzi et Maah (Laval); Cadiou et Kolo Muani (Boulogne);
Durimel (Bastia-Borgo); Guel et Sanson (Quevilly-Rouen), Sergio (Villefranche);
Pereira et Pancrate (Créteil);

2 BUTS : Sinquin et Gégousse (Concarneau); Toussaint (Quevilly-Rouen); Seba et Doumbia (Cholet);
Agounon (Villefranche); Zouaoui et Bayo (Toulon); Koita et Sao (Red Star); Gamboa (Dunkerque);
Bila, Ayari, Kebbal et Bouderbal (Lyon-Duchère); Lebeau (Laval); Belkouche (Créteil); Roldan (Béziers);
Nguiamba et Kyei (Gazélec Ajaccio); Penneteau, Cropanese, DIarrassouba et Grimaldi (Bastia-Borgo); Bayard et Batisse (Pau); Bonenfant, Danger, Séance, Magnon et Bahassa (Avranches);

1 BUT : Le Joncour (Concarneau); Anziani et Piechocki (Gazélec Ajaccio); Ndiaye et Diaby (Pau);
Flégeau et Benedick (Villefranche); Goteni, Vialla et Pierre (Dunkerque); Ndiaye (Lyon-Duchère);
Trabelsi, Dabasse et Mexique (Cholet); Fumu-Tamuso, Bouhmidi et Osei Yaw (Béziers);
Aouladzian, Diomandé, Duterte, Daillet et Traoré (Boulogne); Bilingi, Cros et Foulon (Bastia-Borgo);
Karamoko, Baradji, Mendy, Hamache, Verdier, Chemlal, Roye, Bourgaud, Michel, Labor et Arab (Red Star);
Goncalves, Philippe, Mambu, Ranieri et Moulet (Toulon); Georgen, Coulibaly, Lobry et M'Laab (Avranches);
Clément, Vandam, Niang, Serin et Bennekrouf (Le Puy); Araujo et Ndao (Quevilly-Rouen);
Nirlo, Lacour, M'Dahoma, Belaroussi et Nabab (Bourg-en-Bresse);
El Mokeddem, Brun, Tomas, Isidor, Gomis, Ndiaye et Badiane (Laval);
Habbas, Baal, Pelletier, Bouhmidi, Dogo, Buaillon, Sangaré et De Taddéo (Créteil);

Brèves